Is Sun Chlorella A Tablets -- 200 mg - 1500 Tablets Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soy Lecithin (Derived From Soy Beans That Were Not Genetically Engineered,)

Check Sun Chlorella A Tablets -- 200 mg - 1500 Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sun Chlorella A Tablets -- 200 mg - 1500 Tablets is available at 4 retailers

National NutritionNature MartThrive MarketVitacost

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go