Is SUN CUPS DARK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (*COCOA MASS, SUGAR, *COCOA BUTTER), SUNFLOWER SEEDS, ORGANIC POWDERED SUGAR (EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, TAPIOCA STARCH), *COCOA BUTTER, **ORGANIC PALM FRUIT OIL, SEA SALT.
Check SUN CUPS DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUN CUPS DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


