Is SUN DRIED JULIENNE CUT TOMATOES WITH HERBS AND EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUN DRIED ROMA TOMATOES, OLIVE OIL (PURE OLIVE OIL, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL), GARLIC, HERBS, SPICES, CONTAINS SULFITES (FOR COLOR RETENTION)
Check SUN DRIED JULIENNE CUT TOMATOES WITH HERBS AND EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUN DRIED JULIENNE CUT TOMATOES WITH HERBS AND EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
SUN DRIED JULIENNE CUT TOMATOES WITH HERBS AND EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Strip
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyUmami
Texture
ChewyOilyDense
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep


