Is SUN-DRIED TOMATO ASIAGO HERB Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ONION, SUNDRIED TOMATO, SEA SALT, BASIL, RED BELL PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER, ASIAGO CHEESE AND SPICES.

Check SUN-DRIED TOMATO ASIAGO HERB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SUN-DRIED TOMATO ASIAGO HERB is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping