Is Sun Dried Tomato Basil Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, SUN-DRIED TOMATOES, DRIED BASIL.
Check Sun Dried Tomato Basil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sun Dried Tomato Basil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping


