Is SUN-DRIED TOMATO BRUSCHETTA, SUN-DRIED TOMATO Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sundried Tomatoes (Tomatoes Sulfur Dioxide), Olive Oil, Vinegar, Salt, Spices And Citric Acid
Check SUN-DRIED TOMATO BRUSCHETTA, SUN-DRIED TOMATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUN-DRIED TOMATO BRUSCHETTA, SUN-DRIED TOMATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SUN-DRIED TOMATO BRUSCHETTA, SUN-DRIED TOMATO is available at 14 retailers
AlbertsonsH-E-BVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sMeijerAmazon
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


