Is Sun-Dried Tomato Chicken Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Breast, Sun-dried Tomato Dressing (Soybean Oil, Water, Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Salt, Sun-dried Tomatoes, Onion, Garlic, Mustard Flour, Parsley, Lemon Juice), Zucchini, Kale, Roma Tomato, Herbs, Spices, May Contain: Nuts, Soy
Check Sun-Dried Tomato Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sun-Dried Tomato Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sun-Dried Tomato Chicken is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousTangy
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide DishOn The Go


