Is SUN DRIED TOMATO FALAWESOME WRAP Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKPEAS, COLLARDS, JICAMA, CUCUMBER, WATER, GREEN CABBAGE, ONION, LEMON JUICE, VINEGAR, SESAME SEEDS, CILANTRO, CARROT, RED CABBAGE, GARLIC, RICE BRAN OIL, SALT, PARSLEY, CUMIN, SUN DRIED TOMATO, PEPPER, CORIANDER.
Check SUN DRIED TOMATO FALAWESOME WRAP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUN DRIED TOMATO FALAWESOME WRAP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousCitrus
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
LunchSnackingOn The GoSandwich


