Is Sun Dried Tomato Halves 5 Pound by Alma Gourmet Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sun-dried Tomatoes, Citric Acid, Glucose, Sulfur Dioxide (For Color Retention)

Check Sun Dried Tomato Halves 5 Pound by Alma Gourmet against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sun Dried Tomato Halves 5 Pound by Alma Gourmet is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
SavoryTangyUmamiAcidic
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingTopping