Is Sun Dried Tomato Halves 5 Pound by Alma Gourmet Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sun-dried Tomatoes, Citric Acid, Glucose, Sulfur Dioxide (For Color Retention)

Check Sun Dried Tomato Halves 5 Pound by Alma Gourmet against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sun Dried Tomato Halves 5 Pound by Alma Gourmet is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
SavoryTangyUmamiAcidic
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingTopping