Is Sun-Dried Tomato Pesto Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Paste, Canola Oil, Sun-dried Tomatoes, Tomatoes, Salt, Sulphites, Herbs, Onions, Romano Cheese, Parmesan Cheese, Sugar, Red Wine Vinegar, Citric Acid, Garlic, Red Bell Pepper, Black Pepper
Check Sun-Dried Tomato Pesto against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sun-Dried Tomato Pesto in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sun-Dried Tomato Pesto is available at 1 retailer
Metro
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryNutty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SauceDippingGarnishingTopping


