Is SUN-DRIED TOMATO SEASONED FALAFEL, SUN-DRIED TOMATO Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garbanzo Beans, Water, Sun-Dried Tomatoes, Salt, Sunflower Oil, Onion (Dried), Cilantro (Dried), Cumin (Dried), Parsley (Dried), Baking Soda, Garlic (Dried), Cayenne Pepper.

Check SUN-DRIED TOMATO SEASONED FALAFEL, SUN-DRIED TOMATO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Patty

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicy
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep