Is Sun-Dried Tomato Tapenade Bruschetta by La Megara, 6.7 Oz – Authentic Tunisian Recipe (Single) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sun-dried Tomatoes, Sunflower Oil, Garlic, Oregano
Check Sun-Dried Tomato Tapenade Bruschetta by La Megara, 6.7 Oz – Authentic Tunisian Recipe (Single) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sun-Dried Tomato Tapenade Bruschetta by La Megara, 6.7 Oz – Authentic Tunisian Recipe (Single) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Sun-Dried Tomato Tapenade Bruschetta by La Megara, 6.7 Oz – Authentic Tunisian Recipe (Single) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwich


