Is SUN-DRIED TOMATO VINAIGRETTE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, CORN OIL, SUGAR, OLIVE OIL, GARLIC BALSAMIC VINEGAR, ONION, CELERY SALT, SUN-DRIED TOMATO, SALT, BLACK PEPPER, ALGIN, BASIL, OREGANO.

Check SUN-DRIED TOMATO VINAIGRETTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
VinegaryTangyGarlickySavory
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingMeal Prep