Is SUN-DRIED TOMATO VINAIGRETTE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, CORN OIL, SUGAR, OLIVE OIL, GARLIC BALSAMIC VINEGAR, ONION, CELERY SALT, SUN-DRIED TOMATO, SALT, BLACK PEPPER, ALGIN, BASIL, OREGANO.

Check SUN-DRIED TOMATO VINAIGRETTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
VinegaryTangyGarlickySavory
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingMeal Prep