Is SUN-DRIED TOMATOES IN EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SUN-DRIED TOMATOES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUN-DRIED TOMATOES, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SALT, CAPERS, VINEGAR, SPICES.

Check SUN-DRIED TOMATOES IN EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SUN-DRIED TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SUN-DRIED TOMATOES IN EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SUN-DRIED TOMATOES is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSandwichSnacking