Is SUN DRIED TOMATOES IN SEASONED OLIVE OIL, SUN DRIED TOMATOES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUN DRIED TOMATOES, OLIVE OIL, SALT, ONIONS, GARLIC, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, SULFUR DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR RETENTION).

Check SUN DRIED TOMATOES IN SEASONED OLIVE OIL, SUN DRIED TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SavoryTangySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSalad ToppingSandwich Filling