Is Sun-dried Tomatoes Julienne Cut Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sun-dried tomatoes, olive oil, dehydrated, garlic, spices, citric acid, sulfur dioxide, and / or sodium metabisulfite (for color retention), contains: sulfites.

Check Sun-dried Tomatoes Julienne Cut against your own diets in the app.