Is Sun Drop Cherry Lemon Diet Citrus Soda, 12 Fl. Oz., 12 Count Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Orange Juice Concentrate, Aspartame, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate, Cherry Juice Concentrate, Salt, Caffeine, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Caramel Color, Acacia Gum, Red 40, Yellow 5, Ester Gum, Brominated Vegetable Oil
Check Sun Drop Cherry Lemon Diet Citrus Soda, 12 Fl. Oz., 12 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sun Drop Cherry Lemon Diet Citrus Soda, 12 Fl. Oz., 12 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sun Drop Cherry Lemon Diet Citrus Soda, 12 Fl. Oz., 12 Count is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


