Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sun Exotic Pineapple & Coconut Still Juice 1L Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Pineapple Juice from Concentrate (15%), Sugar, Coconut Water from Concentrate (1%), Fructose, Flavourings, Stabilisers (Gellan Gum, Pectin), Acid (Citric Acid), Vitamin C, Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose)

Check Sun Exotic Pineapple & Coconut Still Juice 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sun Exotic Pineapple & Coconut Still Juice 1L is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Sun Exotic Pineapple & Coconut Still Juice 1L | Spoonful