Is SUN EXOTIC, SPARKLING TROPICAL JUICE SOFT DRINK, TROPICAL FRUIT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, FRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE 8% (ORANGE, PINEAPPLE, APPLE, GUAVA, PASSION FRUIT), FRUIT PUREE 3% (MANGO, BANANA), ACID (CITRIC ACID), ACIDITY REGULATOR (TRIODIUM CITRATE), FLAVOURINGS, COLOUR (BETA CAROTENE, ANTHOCYANIN), PRESERVATIVE (E211).

Check SUN EXOTIC, SPARKLING TROPICAL JUICE SOFT DRINK, TROPICAL FRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking