Is Sun Harvest Gherkins Whole Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers (54%), Water, Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Mustard Seed, Mineral Salt (509), Natural Flavour, Colouring Agent (101-Riboflavin).

Check Sun Harvest Gherkins Whole against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sun Harvest Gherkins Whole is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
VinegarySourSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing