Is Sun Harvest Mustard Pickle Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers (40%), Sugar, Mustard Paste, Cauliflower, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Dehydrated Red Bell Pepper, Mustard Seed, Xanthan Gum (415), Mineral Salt (509, 521), Celery Seed, Colouring Agents (100, 102)
Check Sun Harvest Mustard Pickle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sun Harvest Mustard Pickle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sun Harvest Mustard Pickle is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Condiment · Piece
Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishSnacking


