Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sun Harvest Olives Black Pitted Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives (50%), Brine (Water, Salt, Colour Stabiliser (579))

Check Sun Harvest Olives Black Pitted against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sun Harvest Olives Black Pitted is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Fruit · Jar

Flavor
SavoryNuttyBitter
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping
Pescatarian? Sun Harvest Olives Black Pitted | Spoonful