Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sun Harvest Olives Green Stuffed Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives (50%), Water, Pimento Paste (12%) (Water, Pimento (17%), Gelling Agent (Sodium Alginate, Guar Gum)), Salt, Acid (Citric Acid)

Check Sun Harvest Olives Green Stuffed against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sun Harvest Olives Green Stuffed is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Sun Harvest Olives Green Stuffed | Spoonful