Is Sun Harvest Organic 100% Pure Coconut Water Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, Phosphorus, 100% Organic Coconut Water. Contains Coconut.
Check Sun Harvest Organic 100% Pure Coconut Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sun Harvest Organic 100% Pure Coconut Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie


