Is Sun Harvest Organic Half & Half Baby Spinach Spring Mix Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BABY SPINACH, ORGANIC RADICCHIO, ORGANIC BABY ROMAINE, ORGANIC BABY CHARD, ORGANIC BABY MIZUNA, ORGANIC BABY RED LEAF, ORGANIC BABY GREEN LEAF, ORGANIC BABY ARUGULA, ORGANIC BABY BUTTER LETTUCE.

Check Sun Harvest Organic Half & Half Baby Spinach Spring Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyBitterNeutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepOn The Go