Is Sun Harvest Refined Organic Coconut Oil Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Refined Coconut Oil. Coconut Tree Nuts (coconut).
Check Sun Harvest Refined Organic Coconut Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sun Harvest Refined Organic Coconut Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Trader Joe's Spanish Organic Extra Virgin Garlic Flavored Olive Oil
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
Ancient Harvest Supergrain Pasta Organic Gluten Free Corn & Quinoa Blend Penne Box - 8 Oz
Ancient Harvest Rotini Organic & Gluten Free Pasta
About this product
Oil · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBaking


