Is Sun Hee Kimchi - Spicy Fermented Cabbage 190g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chinese Cabbage (58%), Water, Carrots, Green Radish, Salt, Sugar, Onion, Spring Onion, Garlic, Ginger, Red Chilli Pepper Powder, Maize Syrup
Check Sun Hee Kimchi - Spicy Fermented Cabbage 190g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sun Hee Kimchi - Spicy Fermented Cabbage 190g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sun Hee Kimchi - Spicy Fermented Cabbage 190g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Condiment · Piece
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySaltyTangy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingToppingSalad


