Is Sun Lolly Mango 8 pack Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Mango Puree from concentrate (10%) a cidity regulator (citric acid), stabalizer (pectin ), flavouring, antioxidant (ascorbic acid), colour (beta-carotene)
Check Sun Lolly Mango 8 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sun Lolly Mango 8 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sun Lolly Mango 8 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


