Is Sun Lovin' Bites Apple Pie Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Sunflower Butter (roasted Sunflower Seeds), Dates, Dried Apples, Coconut, Pepitas, Cinnamon, Vanilla Extract (madagascar Vanilla Bean, Water, Sugar Cane Alcohol), Himalayan Rock Salt. Contains Coconut.
Check Sun Lovin' Bites Apple Pie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sun Lovin' Bites Apple Pie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetVanillaNutty
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


