Is Sun Luck All Natural Chili Oil, 5 oz (Pack of 12) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Chili Pepper Flavor And Oleoresin Paprika, Contains: Soybeans

Check Sun Luck All Natural Chili Oil, 5 oz (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sun Luck All Natural Chili Oil, 5 oz (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingTopping