Is Sun Luck Cantonese Style Stir Fry Sauce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sherry Cooking Wine, Gluten-Free Soy Sauce, Liquid Sugar, Water, White Vinegar, Corn Starch, Salt, Disodium Guanylate, Caramel Color, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Ginger Aquaresin, Garlic Concentrate.
Check Sun Luck Cantonese Style Stir Fry Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sun Luck Cantonese Style Stir Fry Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryDippingMeal Prep


