Is Sun Luck Diced Peeled Water Chestnuts Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water Chestnuts, Water, Citric Acid
Check Sun Luck Diced Peeled Water Chestnuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sun Luck Diced Peeled Water Chestnuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
BROCCOLI, CARROTS, SUGAR SNAP PEAS & WATER CHESTNUTS, BROCCOLI, CARROTS, SUGAR SNAP PEAS & WATER
Reese Water Chestnuts Sliced -- 8 oz
Hatch Peeled Green Chiles - Diced - Mild - Flame Roasted
BEEF TERIYAKI TENDER BEEF STRIPS WITH RICE, CARROTS, BROCCOLI & WATER CHESTNUTS IN A SWEET TERIYAKI SAUCE CAFE STEAMERS, BEEF TERIYAKI
La Choy Water Chestnuts, Fancy Sliced
About this product
Vegetable · Cube
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladStir Fry


