Is Sun Luck Honey Mirin Teriyaki Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Liquid Sugar, Gluten Free Soy Sauce, Water, Honey, Rice Cooking Wine (water, Rice, Rice Vinegar, Sugar And Salt), White Vinegar, Corn Starch, Onion Powder, Disodium Guanylate, Lemon Juice, Garlic Concentrate, Ginger Oleoresin. Contains: Soy.
Check Sun Luck Honey Mirin Teriyaki Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sun Luck Honey Mirin Teriyaki Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SweetSavoryUmami
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinading


