Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is SUN LUCK, HOT KIM CHEE, CHILLI Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NAPA, WATER, SALT, GARLIC, GINGER, MONOSODIUM GLUMATE, RED HOT PEPPER POWDER, SUGAR

Check SUN LUCK, HOT KIM CHEE, CHILLI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? SUN LUCK, HOT KIM CHEE, CHILLI | Spoonful