Is SUN LUCK, HOT KIM CHEE, CHILLI Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NAPA, WATER, SALT, GARLIC, GINGER, MONOSODIUM GLUMATE, RED HOT PEPPER POWDER, SUGAR
Check SUN LUCK, HOT KIM CHEE, CHILLI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUN LUCK, HOT KIM CHEE, CHILLI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishing


