Is Sun Luck Layu Chili Oil Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean oil, natural extractives of chili peppers, natural color (natural extractives of paprika, canola oil, ascorbic acid, rosemary extract, natural mixed tocohoerol).
Check Sun Luck Layu Chili Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sun Luck Layu Chili Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Oil · Liquid
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping


