Is Sun Luck Maifun Rice Stick - 6.75 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice, Cornstarch, Water

Check Sun Luck Maifun Rice Stick - 6.75 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Sun Luck Maifun Rice Stick - 6.75 Oz | Spoonful