Is SUN LUCK, SEASONED RICE VINEGAR Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RICE VINEGAR, SUGAR, WATER AND SALT, DILUTED WITH WATER TO 4.0% ACIDITY.

Check SUN LUCK, SEASONED RICE VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSweetTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSaladDippingMarinading
Tree Nut Free? SUN LUCK, SEASONED RICE VINEGAR | Spoonful