Is Sun Luck Stir Fry Sauce Hot Spicy - 10 OZ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten Free Soy Sauce, Liquid Sugar, Sherry Cooking Wine, White Vinegar, Sesame Oil, Water, Salt, Corn Starch, Caramel Color, Xanthan Gum, Disodium Guanylate, Red Chili Pepper, Ginger Oleoresin, Garlic Concentrate, Oyster Extract
Check Sun Luck Stir Fry Sauce Hot Spicy - 10 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sun Luck Stir Fry Sauce Hot Spicy - 10 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryUmami
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal Prep


