Is Sun Luck Vegetables Fry - 10 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bean Sprouts, Water Chestnuts, Bambooshoots, Straw Mushrooms, Water And Salt
Check Sun Luck Vegetables Fry - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sun Luck Vegetables Fry - 10 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sun Luck Vegetables Fry - 10 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Albertsons
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Stir FrySide DishMeal Prep


