Is Sun Maid Dark Chocolate Yogurt Raisins 7oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural California Raisins, Dark Chocolate Flavored Yogurt Coating (Sugar, Partially Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa Powder, Whey Powder, Nonfat Milk Powder, Yogurt Powdered (Cultured Whey And Nonfat Milk), Soy Lecithin - An Emulsifier, And Vanilla), Tapioca Dextrin, Confectioners Glaze

Check Sun Maid Dark Chocolate Yogurt Raisins 7oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sun Maid Dark Chocolate Yogurt Raisins 7oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetChocolateyFruity
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go