Is Sun-Maid Farmstand Reserve Blubry & Lvndr Gldn Rsn 5-Ct Bx/.8oz Bag Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

SUNMAID FRMSTD BB/LV 5CT/.8OZ

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Golden Raisins, Less than 2% of: Natural Flavors, Sunflower Oil, Sulfur Dioxide (Sulfites to Preserve Color).

Check Sun-Maid Farmstand Reserve Blubry & Lvndr Gldn Rsn 5-Ct Bx/.8oz Bag against your own diets in the app.