Is Sun Maid Figs Mission Prepacked - Each Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Figs, Potassium Sorbate Added for Freshness.

Check Sun Maid Figs Mission Prepacked - Each against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sun Maid Figs Mission Prepacked - Each is available at 5 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayFry's

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Whole

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingTopping