Is Sun Maid Natural California Raisins Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

California raisins.

Check Sun Maid Natural California Raisins against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sun Maid Natural California Raisins is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingMeal Prep