Is Sun Maid Raisin Medley Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
California Raisins, Sulfur Dioxide (Sulfites), Added As A Preservative.
Check Sun Maid Raisin Medley against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sun Maid Raisin Medley in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Sun Chips Multi-Grain Snacks Original 7oz Bag
NABISCO HONEY MAID GRAHAM CRACKERS 1X14.4 OZ
Freschetta Pizza Gluten Free 4 Cheese Medley Frozen - 17.5 Oz
CRUNCHY VANILLA ORGANIC A DELICIOUS MEDLEY OF CORN, RICE, QUINOA, FLAX, BUCKWHEAT & AMARANTH CEREAL, CRUNCHY VANILLA
SUN-DRIED TOMATO & BASIL ALMOND FLOUR CRACKERS
Where to buy
Sun Maid Raisin Medley is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCookingTopping


