Is Sun-Maid Raisins Natural California - 6-1 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Raisins.
Check Sun-Maid Raisins Natural California - 6-1 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sun-Maid Raisins Natural California - 6-1 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Sun-Maid Raisins Natural California - 6-1 Oz is available at 10 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCookingTopping


