Is Sun-Maid Raisins Sun Dried - 32 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Raisins.
Check Sun-Maid Raisins Sun Dried - 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sun-Maid Raisins Sun Dried - 32 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Sun Chips Multi-Grain Snacks Original 7oz Bag
NABISCO HONEY MAID GRAHAM CRACKERS 1X14.4 OZ
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
SUN-DRIED TOMATO & BASIL ALMOND FLOUR CRACKERS
Ocean Spray Craisins Cranberries, Sweetened Dried, Original
Where to buy
Sun-Maid Raisins Sun Dried - 32 Oz is available at 2 retailers
VonsSafeway
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingToppingBreakfast


