Is Sun Noodle Noodle, Pancit Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, UNENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF: SALT, WHEAT GLUTEN, KANSUI (POTASSIUM CARBONATE, SODIUM CARBONATE), RIBOFLAVIN (COLOR)

Check Sun Noodle Noodle, Pancit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Stir FryLunchMeal Prep